Yuki kajiura - .hack//sign original soundtrack 1


Please be advised that LiteSpeed Technologies Inc. is not a web hosting company and, as such, has no control over content found on this site.

Her latest project, Kalafina is composed of Keiko Kubota (FictionJunction KEIKO), Wakana Ootaki (FictionJunction WAKANA) and two other vocalists named Hikaru and Maya. They performed the ending themes of the Kara no Kyoukai movies.

Fist of the North Star: The Legends of the True Savior (Japanese: 真救世主伝説 北斗の拳, Hepburn: Shin Kyūseishu Densetsu Hokuto no Ken) is a Japanese ...

Cloudflare Ray ID: 3d56bdcd4ad88f69 • Your IP : • Performance & security by Cloudflare

Japanese staff Japanese cast Series Director : Yukihiro Miyamoto
Director : Akiyuki Simbo
Series Composition : Gen Urobuchi
Script : Gen Urobuchi (eps 1-12)
Storyboard :
Masayoshi Nishida (ep 7)
Naoyuki Tatsuwa ( 1 episodes ep 7 BD/DVD version only )
Noriko Nanashima (ep 9)
Shinichi Omata (eps 5, 8)
Shinsaku Sasaki ( 4 episodes eps 4, 6, 10, 12 )
Tomohiko Ito (ep 11)
Tomoyuki Itamura (OP)
Yoshiharu Ashino (eps 1-3)
Episode Director :
Fujiaki Asari (ep 6)
Kotono Watanabe (ep 11)
Masahiro Mukai (eps 2, 9)
Shinichi Omata (ep 4)
Takahiro Majima (ep 5)
Takashi Kawabata (ep 8)
Tomoyuki Itamura (OP)
Toshiaki Kidokoro (ep 7)
Yuki Yase (eps 3, 10)
Yukihiro Miyamoto (eps 1, 12)
Music : Yuki Kajiura
Original Character Design : Ume Aoki
Character Design : Takahiro Kishida
Art Director : Kunihiko Inaba
Chief Animation Director :
Junichiro Taniguchi
Mika Takahashi
Animation Director :
Akihiko Itō (ep 9)
Akiyuki Matsumoto (ep 8)
Fuyumi Toriyama (ep 2)
Hitoshi Miyajima (ep 6)
Jun Hanzawa (ep 9)
Junichi Fukunaga (ep 6)
Junichiro Taniguchi (ep 12)
Kazuhisa Kosuge (ep 5)
Kazuya Shiotsuki (eps 3, 9-10)
Masahiro Sekiguchi (ep 9)
Masaru Koseki (ep 4)
Mayuko Matsumoto (ep 5)
Mika Takahashi (eps 2, 12)
Miyuki Katayama (ep 9)
Motoki Matsumoto (ep 9)
Naoto Nakamura (OP)
Noboru Jitsuhara (ep 2)
Ryo Kobayashi (ep 7)
Ryouma Ebata (ep 1)
Shinichi Miyamae (ep 11)
Tomoaki Kado (ep 7)
Tomohiro Kamitani (ep 3)
Toshiyuki Fujisawa (ep 11)
Yasutoshi Iwasaki (ep 9)
Yoshiaki Ito (ep 10)
Yoshino Honda (ep 5)
Yuuji Kondou (ep 8)
Sound Director : Yota Tsuruoka
Director of Photography : Shinichiro Eto
Producer :
Atsuhiro Iwakami
Hiroo Maruyama
Ikuo Kato
Kozue Kananiwa
Osamu Hosokawa
Yoshinao Doi

2nd Key Animation :
Ami Mizorogi (ep 9)
Asako Inayoshi (ep 3)
Aya Miyajima (ep 5)
Chie Tanaka (eps 10, 12)
Chiyō Nishikawa (eps 1-3, 6, 12)
Eiji Shirai (ep 9)
Eriko Miwa (ep 12)
Fuyumi Toriyama (ep 6)
He Liu (ep 6)
Kenta Nagaya ( 6 episodes eps 1-3, 6, 10, 12 )
Masaharu Tada (ep 3)
Meng Sun (ep 6)
Michiko Uno (ep 3)
Miho Ayabe (ep 3)
Miho Sekimoto (eps 6, 10, 12)
Ming Wen Wang (ep 9)
Mitsuhiro Nanbe (ep 6)
Motoki Matsumoto (ep 4)
Reina Tsuchiya (eps 2, 6)
Satomi Yamanaka (eps 10-12)
Sawako Shigematsu (eps 2-3, 6)
Shi Feng Li (ep 9)
Shigenori Inami (ep 11)
Shōta Fuse (ep 2)
Shusuke Morita (eps 10, 12)
Takato Fukuyama (ep 10)
Tatsuya Miki (ep 12)
Toshi Itō (ep 10)
Tsuyoshi Moride (ep 6)
Yasue Katori ( 6 episodes eps 1-3, 6, 10, 12 )
Yosuke Imakubo (ep 5)
Yūki Morishita (ep 6)
Yūsuke Okuno (ep 9)
Zen Nagata (eps 2-4)
Zhai Zhai Wang (ep 9)
Action Director :
Nozomu Abe
Tomohiro Kamitani
Advertising Producer : Manabu Jingūji
Animation producer : Tadao Iwashiro
Art Setting : Morihito Ohara
Assistant Animation Director :
Akihisa Takano (ep 3)
Kazuya Shiotsuki (ep 11)
Michio Hasegawa (ep 5)
Mika Takahashi (ep 1)
Motohiko Kurihara (ep 3)
Takahiro Kishida (ep 1)
Takao Maki (eps 1, 6)
Takayuki Murakami (ep 5)
Yoshiaki Ito (eps 1, 3, 10)
Assistant Episode Director :
Pyeon-Gang Ho (ep 9)
Takashi Kawabata (ep 11)
Associate producer :
Akiko Yodo
Hirotsugu Ogisu
Miku Ooshima
Norio Komori
Shinitirou Kashiwada
Toshihiro Maeda
Background Art :
Akira Okamoto (Image Room Jiro)
Ayako Iwanaga (GREEN)
Ayano Nitta (Studio Tulip)
Azusa Kondo (Studio Tulip)
Chuan-Lin Zhang (eps 2, 8)
Eiji Takahashi (Design Office Mechaman)
Emiko Sawada (Studio Tulip)
Eri Inoue (Studio Tulip)
Fumiko Takahashi (Image Room Jiro)
Genki Wakui (eps 7-8)
Hee Rim Park (Studio Tulip)
Hiromi Hiwatari (Tezuka Production)
Hiromi Ueno (Studio Tulip)
Hiroshi Kaneko (Studio Tulip)
Hiroyuki Tsubaki (Design Office Mechaman)
Jeon Rim Jang (Studio Tulip)
Kakeru Ogata (Image Room Jiro)
Kaori Kikuna (Studio Tulip)
Kazuhiro Inoue (Kusanagi)
Kazuhiro Itou (Studio Tulip)
Kazuo Okada (Tezuka Production)
Ken Naito (Studio Tulip)
Ken Tateishi (Studio Tulip)
Kōichi Monma (Studio Tulip)
Manabu Kato (Studio Tulip)
Masami Ozeki (Design Office Mechaman)
Masataka Takiguchi (Studio Tulip)
Masato Shibata (Tezuka Production)
Miki Tanaka (Design Office Mechaman)
Motoki Yui (Studio Tulip)
Naotake Ichiyanagi (Studio Tulip)
Nariyuki Aoki (Studio Tulip)
Nobuaki Ishihara (Design Office Mechaman)
Noriko Ooishi (Tezuka Production)
Noriko Wada (Moon Flower)
Noriya Kameda (Inspired)
Reika Sugiura (Studio Tulip)
Saburō Katō (Studio Tulip)
Sadayuki Arai (Tezuka Production)
Satoru Ōizumi (Studio Tulip)
Sayaka Mogami (Studio Tulip)
Sayumi Nasu (Studio Tulip)
Scott MacDonald (Studio Tulip)
Seiko Imaizumi (Studio Tulip)
Shogo Goto (Studio Tulip)
Sou Tokashiki (Studio Tulip)
Takahiro Matsuura (Studio Tulip)
Takeshi Tateishi (eps 8-9, 12)
Taro Goto (Moon Flower)
Tetsuhiko Nagashima (Tezuka Production)
Tomoaki Iida (Studio Tulip)
Tomoe Chiga (Inspired)
Tomonari Suzuki (Studio Tulip)
Toshiharu Mizutani (Moon Flower)
Tsuneo Ozeki (Design Office Mechaman)
Tsutomu Ikeda (Studio Tulip)
Yasuomi Kishi (Design Office Mechaman)
Yoshika Matsushita (Studio Tulip)
Yoshimi Sakai (Tezuka Production)
Yuki Funao (Inspired)
Yukiko Ashino (Studio Tulip)
Yuri Mukumoto (Studio Tulip)
Yutaka Hamamatsu (Studio Tulip)
CG Production : Satoshi Tsukagawa
Color design :
Izumi Takizawa
Jin Hibino
Color Key :
Asami Saitou
Kanako Satō
Kensuke Katsu
Rieko Ishii
Takao Kanekubo
Tamai Okuda
Yasuko Watanabe
Yoriko Matsumori
Compilation :
Masaya Ikebe
Yūsuke Sekitani
Editing : Rie Matsubara
Editing Assistant :
Hiromi Sasaki
Keiko Kadokawa
Ending Animation : Hirofumi Suzuki
Finish Animation :
Akiko Yamazaki
Chika Matsuda
Kanako Satō ( [email protected] )
Kenichi Nihei
Kensuke Katsu ( [email protected] )
Kimiko Kitazawa
Manami Hatsushiba
Mineyo Oonishi
Miyuki Sunako
Naoto Uchiyama
Rie Takahashi
Rieko Ishii ( [email protected] )
Yasuko Watanabe ( [email protected] )
Youko Matsubara
Illustration : Aoi Yūki (Madoka's sketch; ep 2)
In-Between Animation :
Aki Komori
Hatsune Hoshino
Hideyuki Sugiura
Hiroshi Yamazaki
Jun'ya Ōtake
Kanae Hatakeyama
Kaori Komai
Kasumi Sasaki
Kazunori Takada
Kazutoshi Sato
Kenta Nagaya
Mari Kobayashi
Masaaki Nibe
Masahiro Hashio
Misuzu Ichinose
Mitsuru Chiba
Mitsuru Sasaki
Ryō Aono
Sakie Gotō
Saori Nakashiki
Tomohito Abe
Yasue Katori
Yōsuke Aburaya
Yuichiro Mizutani
Yuka Tanabe
In-Between Check :
Asami Nakatani
Ayaka Nakajima
Ikue Yoshima
Kaori Hashimoto
Masateru Yoshimura
Rina Takenawa
Key Animation :
Ai Okabayashi (ep 3)
Aika Asaoku (ep 3)
Aimei Sugai (ep 9)
Aki Nishizaki (ep 3)
Akihiro Gotou (ep 4)
Akihiro Sueda (ep 4)
Akihisa Takano (ep 2)
Akiko Konno (ep 11)
Akiko Nakano (ep 1)
Akio Kitahara (ep 4)
Akira Ono (ep 10)
Akiyuki Matsumoto (ep 8)
Asami Nakatani (ep 5)
Atsushi Kashiwa (ep 12)
Atsushi Nikaidō (ep 9)
Aya Kato (ep 8)
Chihiro Nishikawa (Studio Mu; ep 11)
Chiho Mifune (ep 8)
Daisuke Kamei (ep 2)
Daisuke Kusakari (ep 9)
Daisuke Saito (ep 3)
Daisuke Terakado (ep 6)
Eiji Fukuyama (eps 3, 6)
Eikō Aoyagi (ep 4)
Eriko Iida (ep 3)
Etsuko Sumimoto (ep 12)
Etsushi Mori (ep 2)
Fuyumi Toriyama (ep 12)
Gen'ichirou Abe (OP; eps 3, 10)
Haruko Ueda (ep 9)
Hideki Shibuya (ep 3)
Hidenori Hanesaka (eps 1, 3)
Hideo Nakamura (ep 4)
Hiroki Itoh (ep 7)
Hiroko Yamada (ep 2)
Hironori Tanaka (eps 1-2)
Hiroshi Ogawa (ep 3)
Hiroshi Okubo (ep 10)
Hiroshi Yamamoto (ep 3)
Hiroya Iijima (ep 3)
Hiroyuki Saita (ep 5)
Hiroyuki Sekigawa (ep 5)
Hiroyuki Terao (eps 10, 12)
Hitoshi Miyajima (ep 12)
Ikue Yoshima (ep 4)
Isamu Utsuki (ep 2)
Jun Nakai (ep 10)
Jun Yamazaki (ep 4)
Junko Abe (OP)
Kahoru Hirata (ep 11)
Kanako Daigen (ep 9)
Kanako Ōyabu (ep 5)
Kanetoshi Kamimoto (ep 10)
Kaori Ishii (ep 4)
Kaoru Hokiyama (ep 2)
Kaoru Miura (ep 7)
Katsumasa Yokomine (ep 10)
Katsuyuki Yamazaki (ep 6)
Kazuaki Imoto (ep 10)
Kazuhiro Kohara (ep 6)
Kazuko Tsujimura (ep 2)
Kazuya Shiotsuki (OP; eps 9-10, 12)
Kei Ajiki (ep 12)
Keiji Ishihara (ep 12)
Keiko Nagamine (ep 4)
Keita Hagio (ep 7)
Kenichi Kutsuna (OP; eps 3, 10)
Kenji Shibata (ep 5)
Kenji Yokoyama (ep 7)
Kiryou Iwamoto (ep 6)
Kiyoshi Matsushita (ep 1)
Koichi Morishima (ep 6)
Koji Nagatomi (ep 3)
Kosuke Murayama (ep 2)
Kota Takeuchi (ep 3)
Kouichiro Kawano (OP)
Kozue Saitō (ep 9)
Kumiko Kasuga (ep 2)
Kunio Takahide (eps 1, 11)
Kyohei Ohyabu (ep 9)
Mai Toda (ep 7)
Maki Sugizono (ep 2)
Makiko Fujiwara (ep 3)
Mamiko Nakanishi (ep 9)
Manabu Kushibuchi (ep 6)
Manabu Shioda (ep 1)
Mariko Iguchi (OP)
Masaaki Takiyama (OP; eps 5, 12)
Masaaki Yamamoto (ep 6)
Masahiko Sasaki (ep 11)
Masahiro Sekiguchi (ep 9)
Masahiro Yoshida (ep 2)
Masahiro Yoshisaki (ep 9)
Masaki Hosoyama (ep 3)
Masao Ebihara (ep 7)
Masaru Koseki (ep 4)
Masato Yasuno (ep 5)
Megumi Nagayama (ep 2)
Megumi Okazaki (Studio Mu; ep 11)
Megumi Tonegawa (ep 11)
Michihiro Kosaka (ep 6)
Miho Ayabe (eps 1, 10, 12)
Miho Kato (ep 11)
Mika Takahashi (ep 1)
Mika Takazawa (ep 6)
Miki Konno (ep 5)
Misako Izumi (ep 10)
Mitsuhiro Mori (ep 4)
Mitsuhiro Okumura (ep 4)
Mitsutaka Koshigo (eps 1, 12)
Miyuki Goto (ep 4)
Miyuki Honda (ep 6)
Miyuki Katayama (ep 12)
Miyuki Sasagawa (ep 9)
Motoki Matsumoto (OP; eps 3, 9-10)
Nagisa Takahashi (ep 2)
Nana Miura (ep 9)
Naoko Masui (OP; ep 11)
Naoto Nakamura (OP; ep 12)
Naoto Sato (ep 8)
Natsuki Egami (ep 12)
Nobuhiro Sugiyama (ep 1)
Nobunori Wakana (ep 6)
Noriko Yata (ep 2)
Noriyoshi Sasaki (ep 4)
Nozomu Abe (eps 1-3, 8-12)
Reika Hoshino (ep 6)
Reina Tsuchiya (eps 9-10)
Rie Tamaki (ep 11)
Rika Kanetaka (ep 4)
Rika Mishima (ep 3)
Rina Takenawa (ep 4)
Rutarō (ep 12)
Ryo Imamura (OP; ep 10)
Ryo Kobayashi (ep 7)
Ryo-timo (ep 12)
Ryōsuke Funatsu (ep 2)
Ryosuke Kimiya (ep 3)
Ryōta Higashi (ep 11)
Sachiko Muroyama (ep 6)
Sachiyo Matsubayashi (ep 3)
Sahori Uchida (Studio Mu; ep 11)
Saki Yoshinaga (ep 6)
Sakiyo Yamazaki (Studio Mu; ep 11)
Sakurako Mitsuhashi (ep 3)
Sato Tominaga (ep 9)
Satomi Kurita (OP; eps 1, 3)
Satomi Tamura (ep 2)
Satoru Iriyoshi (ep 9)
Satoru Kusuda (ep 2)
Satoru Nakaya (ep 7)
Satoshi Harayama (ep 5)
Sawako Shigematsu (ep 1)
Sayaka Kawai (ep 11)
Shigeki Awai (ep 1)
Shigenori Taniguchi (ep 6)
Shigeru Chiba (eps 6, 9)
Shingo Suzuki (ep 10)
Shinichi Kurita (ep 1)
Shinichi Toda (ep 4)
Shinya Yamada (ep 6)
Shiro Kiki (ep 4)
Shōtarō Shimoda (ep 11)
Shuri Toida (ep 2)
Sōichi Honda (ep 2)
Sōya Hara (ep 5)
Sunao Chikaoka (ep 12)
Sunao Komiya (ep 1)
Taeko Ōgi (ep 6)
Takahiro Kishida (eps 10, 12)
Takahito Katayama (ep 7)
Takako Shimizu (ep 7)
Takanori Suzuki (ep 5)
Takao Maki (eps 1-2, 9, 12)
Takashi Mukouda (OP)
Takayuki Kidou (ep 1)
Takayuki Kitagawa (ep 10)
Takayuki Uchida (ep 10)
Takeshi Itou (ep 3)
Takeshi Oda (ep 6)
Takumi Nishiwaki (ep 2)
Takuya Matsumoto (ep 10)
Tatsuya Abe (ep 7)
Tatsuya Miki (ep 5)
Teruyo Katō (ep 4)
Tomihiko Ohkubo (ep 9)
Tomoaki Kado (ep 7)
Tomoe Morishita (ep 6)
Tomohiro Kamitani (eps 8-12)
Tomohito Hira (ep 5)
Tomoka Karino (ep 8)
Tomokatsu Nagasaku (ep 10)
Tomoko Sato (ep 2)
Tomoko Shimizu (eps 3, 6)
Tomomi Yabuki (ep 11)
Tomoyuki Kitamura (ep 3)
Tomoyuki Ohshita (ep 4)
Toshiyuki Sato (OP; eps 1, 12)
Tsutomu Yamamoto (ep 8)
Yasue Sosogi (ep 11)
Yasuomi Umetsu (ep 10)
Yasutoshi Iwasaki (OP; eps 1, 12)
Yoshiaki Ito (eps 10, 12)
Yoshiharu Ashino (ep 12)
Yoshihiro Hiramine (ep 5)
Yoshihiro Yoshioka (ep 6)
Yoshio Usuda (ep 1)
Yousuke Okuda (ep 10)
Yuichi Nakazawa (ep 1)
Yūichi Takahashi (ep 12)
Yūichi Yoshida (ep 2)
Yuichiro Miyake (ep 2)
Yūji Tsuchiya (ep 1)
Yuki Koike (ep 7)
Yuki Morikawa (ep 4)
Yūki Morishita (ep 5)
Yuki Toki (ep 10)
Yukie Suzuki (ep 3)
Yukiko Mori (ep 7)
Yūko Hineno (ep 4)
Yūko Tani (ep 4)
Yumi Shimojō (ep 6)
Yumiko Nakamura (ep 5)
Yusa Seki (ep 9)
Yūsuke Banjōya (ep 10)
Yuu Kaneshiro (ep 7)
Yuuichi Sugio (ep 10)
Yuuji Kondou (ep 8)
Yuuki Itoh (ep 12)
Yuya Kumatani (ep 5)
Yūya Shimoji (ep 10)
Yuya Takahashi (ep 6)
Zen Nagata (eps 1, 9-10, 12)
Layout Design : Takao Maki
Logo Design : Yōhei Someya (BALCOLONY)
Music producer : Yasunori Mori
Music Vocals :
Eri Ito (Sis puella magica!, Credens justitiam)
Yuriko Kaida (Credens justitiam)
Photography :
Haruna Yoshioka ( [email protected] )
Kōji Tsuchiya ( [email protected] )
Naoki Etō ( [email protected] )
Rei Egami ( [email protected] )
Shinichiro Eto ( [email protected] )
Shouhei Uchimura ( [email protected] )
Takayuki Aizu ( [email protected] )
Planning :
Hisashi Takasu
Kouichirou Natsume
Mitsutoshi Kubota
Naohiro Futono
Tarou Deji
Planning Assistant : Hiroki Kubota
Preview Illustration :
Buriki (ep 11)
Hajime Ueda (ep 6)
Hanokage (ep 1)
Hekiru Hikawa (ep 2)
Jin Kobayashi (ep 4)
Kuroe Mura (ep 10)
Namaniku ATK (Nitroplus; ep 9)
Santa Tsuji (Nitroplus; ep 3)
Takashi Tensugi (ep 7)
Takuya Fujima (ep 8)
Ume Aoki (ep 12)
Yu-pon (Nitroplus; ep 5)
Production Advancement :
Akihiro Shinohara (ep 3)
Asuka Umehara (ep 9)
Hiroki Kusaka (ep 9)
Kazunori Suzuki (ep 8)
Masashi Yoshikawa (ep 6)
Ryūsuke Suzuki (eps 3, 12)
Shuuichirou Okano (ep 4)
Takuya Ogawa (ep 11)
Tetsuya Miyanishi (ep 7)
Tomohito Shinka (eps 2-3, 10)
Yuki Komada (ep 1)
Yūsuke Kimura (ep 5)
Production Assistant : Tomoyo Ueji
Production Design : Gekidan Inu Curry
Production Desk : Yasuhiro Okada
Publicity :
Hitomi Ando
Kenji Tobori
Sōji Shiotani
Recording : Satoshi Yano
Recording Assistant : Mai Sunaniwa
Setting Production : Kazuteru Sōmiya
Sound Effects : Hidemi Tanaka
Sound Production Manager : Yoshimi Sugiyama
Theme Song Arrangement :
Atsushi Yuasa (OP, ED4)
LUCA (ED1)
Toku (ED3)
Tomonori Taguchi (ED1)
wowaka (ED3)
Yuki Kajiura (ED)
Theme Song Composition :
hanawaya (ED1)
Shou Watanabe (OP, ED4)
wowaka (ED3)
Yuki Kajiura (ED)
Theme Song Lyrics :
hanawaya (ED1)
Shou Watanabe (OP, ED4)
wowaka (ED3)
Yuki Kajiura (ED)
Theme Song Performance :
Ai Nonaka (ED3; ep 9)
Aoi Yūki (ED1; eps 1-2)
ClariS (OP)
Eri Kitamura (ED3; ep 9)
Kalafina (ED)
Video Editing :
Hidenori Takemura
Jin Kiami
Visual Effects :
Masahiro Kurahara
Motoi Sakai
Su Jeong Song
Web Manager :
Kahori Tsukakoshi
Osamu Miyaoka
Rie Tsuzuki
Yūki Kagamoto
Aoi Yūki as Madoka Kaname Chiwa Saito as Homura Akemi Emiri Katō as Kyubey
Ai Nonaka as Kyōko Sakura Eri Kitamura as Sayaka Miki Junko Iwao as Kazuko Saotome Kaori Mizuhashi as
Mami Tomoe
Tatsuya Kaname Ryoko Shintani as Hitomi Shizuki Seiko Yoshida as Kyōsuke Kamijō Tetsuya Iwanaga as Tomohisa Kaname Yuko Goto as Junko Kaname
Ayane Sakura as
Female student (ep 10)
Girl (ep 1) Dai Matsumoto as Math teacher (eps 9-10) Hideki Tasaka as Kyōsuke's father (ep 5) Hideyuki Umezu as Newscaster (ep 11) Mizuki Nakamura as City hall public relations vehicle (ep 11) Nobuo Tobita as Host A (ep 8) Rei Matsuzaki as
Female student (ep 10)
Girl (ep 1) Rumi Ookubo as
Female student (eps 9-10)
Girl (eps 1-2)
Magical girl (ep 12)
Nurse A (ep 6)
Nurse B (ep 4) Seirou Ogino as Factory manager (ep 4) Shinichiro Miki as Host B (ep 8) Tomoko Nakamura as Nurse A (ep 4) Yoshitsugu Matsuoka as Nakazawa (eps 1, 7) Japanese companies 2nd Key Animation :
acca effe
Actas
AI
Anime R
APPP
Asahi Production
asread
Big Owl
D-Motion
diomedea
Doga Kobo
Dream Force
Ginga-ya
GoHands
HEBARAKI
I&S Factory
Magic Bus
NS Studio
Oh! Production
PEACE
Production Reed
Satelight
SILVER LINK.
Studio Cockpit
Studio Mark
Studio Pastoral
Studio Runa
Sunrise
SynergySP
Trans Arts Co.
Wao World
Wombat
Xebec
Animation Assistance :
GoHands (ep 10)
Studio Zaendou (ep 8)
Animation Production : SHAFT
AVID Editing : Seyama Editing Room
Backgrounds :
Design Office MECAMAN
Green
GREEN Qiqihar Studio
Image Room Jiro
Inspired
Kusanagi
Tezuka Productions
Broadcaster :
Chubu-Nippon Broadcasting Co., Ltd. (2011-01-12)
Mainichi Broadcasting System (2011-01-06)
Tokyo Broadcasting System (2011-01-07)
Editing : Sony PCL
Finish :
AI
BEEP
Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd.
Big Owl
Bird
BTO
CJT
Core
D-COLORS
DCI
[email protected]
Fan Out
Hayashi
I&S Factory
Jumondo
KOEI
Kyung Kang ANIA
Musashino Production
PEACE
RIC
Rising Force
Seihin Animation
xenron
Studio Elle
Sunshine Corporation
Triple A
White Line
Wish
HD Editing : Sony PCL
In-Between Animation :
AI
APPP
BEEP
Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd.
Big Owl
BTO
C2C
CJT
Core
Dangun Pictures
Daume
DCI
Ekura Animal
Fan Out
Hayashi
I&S Factory
Jumondo
KOEI
Musashino Production
Nakamura Production
PEACE
RIC
Seihin Animation
xenron
Sunshine Corporation
Triple A
WHITE FOX
White Line
Key Animation :
Kyung Kang ANIA (ep 11)
Studio Mu
Music Production : Aniplex
Photography : [email protected]
Production :
Aniplex
Hakuhodo DY Media Partners
Houbunsha
Madoka Partners
Mainichi Broadcasting System
MOVIC
Nitroplus
SHAFT
Production Assistance :
Artland (ep 4)
C2C (ep 6)
David Production (ep 7)
diomedea (ep 5)
GoHands (ep 10)
Madhouse (ep 11)
Production Reed (ep 9)
SynergySP (ep 8)
Tezuka Productions (ep 9)
Recording Studio : studio2010:
Sound Effects : Rakuonsha
Sound Production : Rakuonsha
English staff English cast Translation : Su Mon Han
Executive producer : Hideki 'Henry' Goto
Producer :
Eric P. Sherman
Hiroe Tsukamoto
Kaeko Sakamoto

Casting Director : Kaeko Sakamoto
Co-Producer : Mami Okada
Script Adaptation : Alex Von David
Subtitle Timing : J. Collis
Voice Direction : Alex Von David
Cassandra Lee as Kyubey Christine Marie Cabanos as Madoka Kaname Cristina Vee as Homura Akemi
Carrie Keranen as Mami Tomoe Carrie Savage as Junko Kaname Karen Strassman as Kazuko Saotome Kyle Hebert as Tomohisa Kaname Lauren Landa as Kyoko Sakura Marianne Miller as Kyosuke Kamijo Sarah Anne Williams as Sayaka Miki Shelby Lindley as Hitomi Shizuki
Jason C. Miller as Nakazawa
Amanda C. Miller Jason C. Miller Mark Allen Jr. (Uncredited) English companies ADR Production : Bang Zoom! Entertainment
Blu-Ray Authoring : Imagica
Broadcaster : Neon Alley
Distributor : Madman Entertainment (Australia & New Zealand)
DVD Authoring : Imagica
Internet Streaming :
AnimeLab (Australia and New Zealand)
Aniplex Channel
Crackle
Crunchyroll
Daisuki
Hulu
Netflix
Licensed by :
Aniplex of America
Manga Entertainment (UK)
French cast French staff Translation :
Christophe Labonne (Wakanim eps 1-3)
Stéphane Lapie (Wakanim eps 4-12)
(none)
French companies Internet Streaming :
Spanish staff Spanish cast (none)
Ariadna Jiménez as Homura Akemi (Spain dub) Carmen Ambrós as Madoka Kaname (Spain dub) Inmaculada Villalonga as Kyubey (Spain dub)
Ariadna Jiménez as Tatsuya Kaname (Spain dub) Assumpta Massutí as Hitomi Shizuki (Spain dub) Carlos Lladó as Tomohisa Kaname (Spain dub) Carmen Calvell as Sayaka Miki (Spain dub) Cesc Martínez as Kyosuke Kamijo (Spain dub) Marga López as Kyoko Sakura (Spain dub) Maria Rosa Guillén as
Junko Kaname (Spain dub)
Kazuko Saotome (Spain dub) Violeta Bibiloni as Mami Tomoe (Spain dub)
Alfonso Vallés as Voice-over (Spain dub) Spanish companies Distributor : Selecta Visión (Spain)
Dubbing Studio : Takesound Studios (Spain dub; several characters)
Internet Streaming :
Amazon Prime Video (Spain)
Filmin (Spain)
Netflix (Spain; Latin America)

Licensed by : Selecta Visión (Spain)
Italian staff Italian cast Dubbing Director :
Donatella Fanfani
Fabrizio Mazzotta
Art Director : Paolo Torchetti

Assistant Director :
Alessia Marzadori
Chiara Berti
Dubbing Assistant :
Beatrice Viganò
Carlotta Parisi
Editorial Director : Anna Marani
Encoding And Authoring : Luca Franciosi
Executive Director : Carlo Cavazzoni
General Manager : Mandy Mometti
Graphic Design :
Alessio Torricelli
Dionisia Lo Cascio
Francesco Avolio
Luana Alessi
Mixing : Luca Porro
Post Production : Luca Franciosi
Product Manager :
Alex Corazza
Michele Stagni
Project Manager : Valentina Marini
Quality Control : Luca Franciosi
Video Department :
Luca Franciosi
Luca Gandolfi
Alessia Amendola as Homura Akemi Joy Saltarelli as Madoka Kaname Loretta Di Pisa as Kyubei
Debora Magnaghi as Kazuko Saotome Debora Morese as Hitomi Shizuki Francesca Bielli as Tatsuya Kaname Gea Riva as Sayaka Miki Luca Ghignone as Tomohisa Kaname Maddalena Vadacca as Junko Kaname Maria Letizia Scifoni as Mami Tomoe Renato Novara as Kyosuke Kamijo Veronica Puccio as Kyoko Sakura
Andrea Oldani Italian companies Broadcaster : Rai 4
Dialogues : Ad Libitum
Distributor : Dynit
Dubbing : Studio . - Milano
Internet Streaming : VVVVID
German cast German staff ADR Director : Ulrike Lau
Kaya Möller as Homura Akemi Lydia Morgenstern as Madoka Kaname Rubina Kuraoka as Kyubey
Christian Zeiger as Kyousuke Kamijou Esra Vural as Sayaka Miki Ilona Otto as Kyouko Sakura Jaron Löwenberg as Tomohisa Kaname Josephine Schmidt as Hitomi Shizuki Julia Meynen as Mami Tomoe Katrin Zimmermann as Junko Kaname Silvia Mißbach as Kazuko Saotome
Carmen Katt as Witch (ep 1) Josefin Hagen as Student (ep 10) Marcel Mann as Nakazawa (eps 1, 7) Melanie Isakowitz as Victim (ep 2) Steven Merting as Kyousuke's Father (ep 5) German companies Broadcaster : Animax Germany
Distributor :
Universum Anime
Universum-Films
Dubbing : EuroSync GmbH
Internet Streaming : Anime-on-Demand
Chinese (Taiwan) staff Chinese (Taiwan) companies (none)
Licensed by : Muse Communication Co., Ltd.
Chinese (Taiwan) cast (none)


Yuki Kajiura - .hack//SIGN Original Soundtrack 1Yuki Kajiura - .hack//SIGN Original Soundtrack 1Yuki Kajiura - .hack//SIGN Original Soundtrack 1Yuki Kajiura - .hack//SIGN Original Soundtrack 1

gjxik.xtremecomputing.us